House for sale in Méntrida, Toledo (MENTRIDA)

REF. 1464

Ref. 1464 263 m2 280 m2 5 3 1
sale: 214,900 
House for sale in Méntrida, with 263 m2, 5 rooms and 3 bathrooms, Garage and Heating Gasoil.

Rental index

Sale Price 214,900 €
Price/m² 817 €/m²
Constructed area 263 m2
Terrace 280 m2
Bedrooms 5
Bathrooms 3
Heating Gasoil
Garages 1
Exterior carpentry
Interior carpentry
Floor type
Energy Rating In process
Electricity
Water